>> Unsere MOCK DRAFTS << | >> Alles zum NFL Draft 2021 <<

| 2017

Werbung
image_pdfimage_print

Top QBs 2017

RangSpielerMannschaftCompAttCR %Att/GYdsAvgYds/GTDInt
1Tom BradyNE38558166.2748.445777.9381.4328
2Philip RiversLAC36057562.6147.945157.9376.32810
3Matthew StaffordDET37156565.6647.144467.9370.52910
4Drew BreesNO38653672.0144.743348.1361.2238
5Ben RoethlisbergerPIT36056164.1746.842517.6354.32814
6Kirk CousinsMIN34754064.2645.040937.6341.12713
7Alex SmithWAS34150567.5242.140428.0336.8265
8Russell WilsonSEA33955361.3046.139837.2331.93411
9Jared GoffLA29647762.0539.838048.0317.0287
10Blake BortlesJAX31552360.2343.636877.0307.32113
11Case KeenumWAS32548167.5743.735477.4322.5227
12Jameis WinstonTB28244263.8049.135047.9389.31911
13Derek CarrOAK32351562.7246.834966.8317.82213
14Eli ManningNYG35257161.6551.934686.1315.31913
15Dak PrescottDAL30849062.8640.833246.8277.02213
16Andy DaltonCIN29749659.8841.333206.7276.72512
17Cam NewtonCAR29149259.1541.033026.7275.22216
18Marcus MariotaTEN28145362.0341.232327.1293.81315
19Joe FlaccoDEN35254964.1245.831415.7261.81813
20Jacoby BrissettIND27646958.8536.130986.6238.3137
21Matt RyanATL26039066.6732.530577.8254.8168
22Carson WentzPHI24239960.6533.330057.5250.4296
23DeShone KizerGB25547653.5747.628946.1289.41122
24Tyrod TaylorCLE26342062.6235.027996.7233.3144
25Josh McCownNYJ23835567.0429.626867.6223.8167
26Mitchell TrubiskyCHI19633059.3941.321936.6274.177
27Trevor SiemianNYJ18731858.8131.820866.6208.61114
28Carson PalmerARI16426761.4238.119787.4282.697
29Jay CutlerMIA19330263.9130.218376.1183.71511
30Brett HundleySEA19231660.7639.518365.8229.5912
31Deshaun WatsonHOU12620461.7629.116998.3242.7198
32Aaron RodgersGB15423864.7139.716757.0279.2166
33Jimmy GaroppoloSF12017867.4289.015608.8780.075
34C.J. BeathardSF12322454.9137.314266.4237.746
35Tom SavageHOU11921156.4035.213496.4224.856
36Brian HoyerNE12220858.6529.712826.2183.144
37Ryan FitzpatrickMIA9616358.9027.211036.8183.873
38Blaine GabbertTEN9517155.5657.010866.4362.066
39Brock OsweilerMIA7413455.2226.88956.7179.054
40Matt MooreKC7812761.4231.88616.8215.345
41Mike GlennonCHI9314066.4335.08336.0208.345
42Nick FolesJAX5710156.440.05375.30.052
43Drew StantonARI449148.3530.35365.9178.732
44Sam BradfordARI324374.4221.53828.9191.030
45Kevin HoganCLE305653.5714.03235.880.824
46Patrick MahomesKC223562.860.02848.10.001
47EJ ManuelOAK244355.8121.52656.2132.511
48Nathan PetermanOAK244948.9816.32525.184.025
49Geno SmithLAC213461.7634.02126.2212.010
50Matt CasselTEN254259.5221.01623.981.012
51Scott TolzienIND91850.0018.01287.1128.002
52Cody KesslerJAX112347.837.71265.542.001
53Ryan MallettBAL91656.258.0563.528.020
54Paxton LynchDEN91464.2914.0412.941.001
55Kellen ClemensLAC55100.000.0336.60.000
56Jake RudockDET3560.005.0244.824.001
57Derek AndersonBUF2728.577.0172.417.000

Related Posts