>> Alles zum Super Bowl LV << | >> Playoff Turnierbaum 2021 <<

| 2018

Werbung
image_pdfimage_print

Top QBs 2018

RangSpielerMannschaftRatingCompAttCR %Att/GYdsAvgYds/GTDInt
1Matt BarkleyBUF117.4152560.0025.02329.3232.020
2Drew BreesNO115.736448974.4432.639928.2266.1325
3Patrick MahomesKC113.838358066.0336.350978.8318.65012
4Kyle AllenWAS113.1203164.5215.52668.6133.020
5Russell WilsonSEA110.928042765.5726.734488.1215.5357
6Matt RyanATL108.142260869.4138.049238.1307.7357
7Philip RiversIND105.534750868.3131.843088.5269.33212
8Deshaun WatsonHOU103.134550568.3231.641658.2260.3269
9Jared GoffLA101.136456164.8835.146888.4293.03212
10Carson WentzPHI100.925536669.6736.627637.5276.3197
11Ryan FitzpatrickMIA100.416424666.6730.823649.6295.51712
12Kirk CousinsMIN99.742560670.1337.942987.1268.63010
13Nick FolesCHI98.916523071.7438.317247.5287.394
14Andrew LuckIND98.743063967.2939.945937.2287.13915
15Tom BradyTB97.737557065.7935.643557.6272.22911
16Aaron RodgersGB97.637259762.3137.344427.4277.6252
17Dak PrescottDAL96.935652667.6832.938847.4242.8228
18Ben RoethlisbergerPIT96.545267566.9642.251297.6320.63416
19Mitchell TrubiskyCHI95.428943466.5931.032237.4230.22412
20Cam NewtonNE94.232047167.9433.633957.2242.52413
21Derek CarrLV93.938155368.9034.640497.3253.11910
22Baker MayfieldCLE93.731048663.7934.737257.7266.12714
23Ryan TannehillTEN92.717627464.2324.919797.2179.9179
24Eli Manning-92.438057665.9736.042997.5268.72111
25Marcus MariotaLV92.322833168.8823.625287.6180.6118
26Nick MullensSF90.817627464.2334.322778.3284.61310
27Chase DanielDET90.6537669.7438.05156.8257.532
28Jameis WinstonNO90.224437864.5534.429927.9272.01914
29Jimmy GaroppoloSF90.0538959.5529.77188.1239.353
30Matthew StaffordDET89.936755566.1334.737776.8236.12111
31Andy DaltonDAL89.622636561.9233.225667.0233.32111
32Brock OsweilerMIA86.011317863.4835.612477.0249.464
33Alex SmithWAS85.720532862.5032.821806.6218.0105
34Lamar JacksonBAL84.59917058.2415.512017.1109.263
35Joe FlaccoNYJ84.223237961.2142.124656.5273.9126
36Case KeenumCLE81.236558662.2936.638906.6243.11815
37Blake BortlesJAX79.824340360.3031.027196.7209.21311
38Colt McCoyNYG78.6345462.9618.03726.9124.033
39Sam DarnoldNYJ77.623941457.7331.828656.9220.41715
40Cody KesslerJAX77.48513164.8926.27095.4141.822
41Blaine GabbertTEN74.96110160.4020.26266.2125.244
42Teddy BridgewaterCAR70.6142360.8711.51185.159.011
43Josh JohnsonWAS69.4529157.1430.35906.5196.734
44Josh AllenBUF67.916932052.8129.120746.5188.51012
45Josh RosenTB66.721739355.2230.222785.8175.21114
46Tyrod TaylorLAC64.5428549.4121.34735.6118.322
47Sam BradfordARI62.4508062.5026.73995.0133.024
48Taylor HeinickeCAR60.6355761.4057.03205.6320.013
49Derek AndersonBUF56.0427060.0035.04656.6232.504
50Jacoby BrissettIND45.82450.004.020.52.000
51Robert Griffin IIIBAL44.42633.336.0213.521.000
52AJ McCarronOAK41.01333.333.082.78.000
53DeShone KizerGB40.5204247.6242.01874.5187.002
54Geno SmithSEA31.31425.000.082.00.000
55Nathan PetermanOAK30.7448154.3227.02963.798.717
56Joshua DobbsPIT24.061250.0012.0433.643.001
57Taysom HillNO-25.72633.332.0203.36.701
58Kyle LaulettaNYG-81.3050.000.000.00.001

Related Posts